Start-List by team
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
Code structure : 711 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:40
MARYBRASSE Enzo (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.06 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:48.54 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:10.70 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.66 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h05 |
MAYEU Joris (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.58 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:07.76 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h12 |
MERCIER Nathan (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.35 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h03 |
VOLF Lucas (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:38.55 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.63 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:46.33 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:15.71 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.93 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h08 |
DYJAK Hortense (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h42 |
GONEL Cloé (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.59 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h52 |
GRESSENT Clarisse (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:27.85 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:18.29 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h59 |
LAPAIX Ambre (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.60 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:26.74 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.92 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h57 |
SCIPIONE-DUHAMEL Chloe (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.42 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.91 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:27.96 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.57 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h59 |