Start-List by team
EVREUX AC
Code structure : 325 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : EURE (1689)
Number of individual commitments:69
BOCQUET-FRANCOIS Etienne (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:27.34 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:25.04 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:04.03 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.93 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.79 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h34 |
BRIAND Diego (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.72 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.64 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.85 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:02.96 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:47.24 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.83 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h32 |
MOTTE Hugo (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:28.74 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:22.90 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:14.12 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:45.65 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.16 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h32 |
PLANTAIN Jules (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:12.28 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:25.64 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:08.76 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:28.49 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:59.57 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h32 |
SALAT Antoine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.89 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:38.86 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:15.72 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:24.04 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:28.64 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h32 |
BRUN Elsa (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.24 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.33 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:27.02 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:07.36 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:42.32 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:05.43 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h16 |
DELABARRE Suzie (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:16.90 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.09 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:10.11 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:43.32 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:55.97 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.42 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h16 |
HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:30.37 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:44.21 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:22.29 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:59.60 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.98 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.49 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h16 |
OLIVIER Anthea (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:31.65 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:40.29 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:16.35 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:42.74 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.35 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:09.20 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h16 |
PLANTAIN Margaux (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:04.05 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.09 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.94 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:54.92 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.32 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h16 |