Start-List by team
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
Code structure : 1340 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:39
Number of engaged relay:1
MACHAUX Maxime (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.86 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.73 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:56.32 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:36.34 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.99 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h32 |
BAILLY Olivia (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.32 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:23.19 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h00 |
BENZEBIBA Bouchra (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:46.32 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:36.70 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.78 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:35.83 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.56 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.42 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |
CORNU Jade (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.76 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.16 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:23.79 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:30.55 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |
MEAR Julie (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.31 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:52.13 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:50.77 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h16 |
MERSCH Alicia (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:33.67 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |
TIZI BOUALI Maylis (2008) ALG |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.50 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:37.40 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.59 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:47.40 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.14 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |