CALENDRAUD Baptiste (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.60 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.64 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h36 |
DI COSTA Vasco (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.65 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h28 |
LEIDE Marek (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.59 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h28 |
MAZALEYRAT Axel (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:49.22 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:41.10 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:03.62 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:18.08 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h28 |
PASKIN Brody (2008) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.85 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.76 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.52 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h04 |
BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.72 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.89 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:03.60 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
05:13.36 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
DELMOND Laure (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:35.25 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:00.43 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:13.60 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:47.87 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
DI COSTA Marie (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.62 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:11.08 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
06:34.78 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
GOUREAU Leila (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:20.56 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.87 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:42.50 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
MAZALEYRAT Margaux (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.43 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.95 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:27.25 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
ROUVELOUX Ines (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:26.38 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.76 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
SARTOUX Cyrielle (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.22 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:19.27 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:19.53 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:44.94 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |