CORAZZINI Alain (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h44 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:59.59 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:06.77 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:24.02 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.46 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h04 |
SIMONNEAU Celestin (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.62 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:59.56 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:05.83 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:28.38 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.82 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:21.66 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h04 |
SURAUD Esteban (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.83 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:08.05 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.41 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.74 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:17.06 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h04 |
TERENTIEVA Oleksandr (2005) UKR |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h36 |
VILLAUTREIX Quentin (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h21 |
BARTHOLEMY Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
CAZAL Juliette (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:47.42 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.04 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:30.09 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.29 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:21.78 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:46.53 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h24 |
COZETTE Emma (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:47.19 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.07 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:19.94 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:47.41 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h51 |
DELAGE Blandine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.03 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.21 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:23.21 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
11h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.91 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:59.49 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
DEVESNE Justine (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
NESLIAS Elise (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.18 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:20.12 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:48.01 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.14 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:12.30 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
PELCZ Cloé (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.89 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:25.66 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
16h19 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:47.83 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.56 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.04 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:44.37 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h31 |
REBECCA Zoé (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:33.83 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.52 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.42 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h51 |
VIGNAU Naëlle (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.80 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
10h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:31.15 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.51 |
Samedi 15 Octobre |
15h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
10h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:47.26 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:57.59 |
Dimanche 16 Octobre |
16h24 |