Start-List by team
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
Code structure : 57 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : CHARENTE-MARITIME (1694)
Number of individual commitments:38
FLAHAUT Tom (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:02.38 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h44 |
GRABKOWIAK Luka (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:27.65 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.94 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.44 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:00.95 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h44 |
LE REUN Terence (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:29.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:39.92 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:19.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:45.47 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:04.38 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h42 |
PICARD Tom (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:50.96 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h31 |
TEXIER Emran (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.55 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.15 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h35 |
CODOGNET Irène (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:40.97 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.22 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:46.00 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:20.09 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:32.76 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h12 |
CODOGNET Jeanne (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.60 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h43 |
VIENNOT Lisa (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:36.86 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h40 |