Start-List by team
SA MÉRIGNAC
Code structure : 539 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:41
KERZABI Isaac (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:18.99 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:11.48 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h37 |
PERROTEAU Kenzo (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.41 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:08.01 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:29.10 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h41 |
PICHET Hugo (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:42.21 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:35.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:16.69 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h31 |
POINDESSOUS Raphael (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.67 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:42.08 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:48.87 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.97 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h31 |
BARATTO-DURAND Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.68 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:04.79 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h16 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:29.67 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h29 |
COUREAUD Liv (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:49.04 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.01 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h45 |
JALABERT Agathe (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.62 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.33 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:24.89 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h29 |
LATASTE Leane (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:38.59 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.67 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h18 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
16h29 |
MORCH-JANUM Lilja (2011) DEN |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:09.15 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:43.22 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:21.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h10 |
SAMBLAT Noémie (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.03 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:58.97 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:23.76 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h24 |