Start-List by team
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
Code structure : 217 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:45
BAYLE Justin (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.96 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:29.59 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:55.97 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.54 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:17.96 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h28 |
FANTIN Léopold (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:52.51 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h13 |
FAURE CORREARD Léo (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.76 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:24.83 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:09.45 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.94 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:05.45 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h40 |
LAROCHE Gabi (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.88 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:09.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:28.42 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:16.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.59 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h28 |
MALATO Nathan (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.54 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:00.77 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:35.04 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
09h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:03.39 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:10.78 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h37 |
VIGNES Kepa (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.04 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:19.29 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:19.98 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:05.21 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h44 |
DELRIEUX Xane (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.89 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:14.11 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:29.88 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.75 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h09 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.85 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h16 |
NIEUCEL Nina (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.40 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:04.11 |
Samedi 25 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.58 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:25.68 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
11h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:09.93 |
Dimanche 26 Juin |
12h14 |