CANU-JALAO Samuel-Ly (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h41 |
CHAMPEAUX Valentin (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h16 |
CHAREYRE Mathieu (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.43 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.61 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h28 |
DEFFIN Guilhem (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.19 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h03 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h55 |
FABRE Raphaël (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h28 |
ROMANETTI GALANT Marceau (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h28 |
SEGUI SORLI Marco (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:28.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.57 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h28 |
YEMMI Adam (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.74 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h51 |
AMOUCHE Maylis (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.23 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h49 |
CANU-JALAO Hina-Ly (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:30.80 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:44.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
FRAISSE Jeanne (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.09 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
FRAISSE Léonie (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:38.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
LABROYE KATZ Garance (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h50 |
NETO Jade (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:06.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
ORY FIGUES Louna (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h49 |
TARDIVO Anna (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:28.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:10.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h48 |