Start-List by team
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
Code structure : 2021 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
BELABBAS Dylan (2011) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
BERTRAND-CHEVALIER Gaspard (2011) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h47 |
COMBETTES Romain (2011) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h47 |
DALLEMAGNE Luc (2011) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h42 |
KAHN Arthur (2011) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h47 |
LERIDON GENETY Clement (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h47 |
NAFTALSKI Victor (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h47 |
PHAN Milo (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h47 |
THOURY Kylian (2012) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h42 |
ALTAF Jehanne (2012) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:44.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h55 |
DUPONT Juliette (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h55 |
STOLTZ GENTY Lena (2013) FRA |
4x50 Breaststroke Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:19.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h01 |
100 Freestyle-Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h25 |