Start-List by team
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
Code structure : 2613 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:38
BROCH Bastien (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:58.07 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h29 |
NECTOUX Jules (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:19.87 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h31 |
OUDART Telio (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:47.59 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:24.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:41.58 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h18 |
AZZOUZ Celina (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:48.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.79 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.87 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h27 |
BOUKHARTA Wiame (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:24.92 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:37.28 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h26 |
DAGO Tessa (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:41.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h46 |
MICAULT VICTOIRE Meva (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.90 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |
RALAIVAO Andye-Marinna (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.64 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.47 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.89 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h09 |
ROUSSEAU Mona (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |