ACHOUR-CADIOU Naël (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:50.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.67 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:11.32 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.52 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h58 |
AMESLANT Mathys (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:39.96 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:23.47 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:35.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h32 |
BENCHARIF Samy (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:06.09 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:28.50 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h48 |
BOSSE Kaelig (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.72 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.67 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h34 |
DANET Robin (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:11.01 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h30 |
DUGAST Edward (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:01.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h52 |
GERARD Robin (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:18.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h17 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:59.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h53 |
LOCHARD Armand (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
07:27.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.84 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:05.29 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:57.40 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h58 |
MOINE Adrien (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
08:36.96 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:01.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h55 |
POISSON Robin (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:14.70 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:59.56 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:47.48 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h32 |
TRUCAS Louis (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:52.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:28.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h59 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:29.65 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h56 |
AMRANI-MESLIN Salomé (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:27.99 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:05.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:42.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h09 |
BOURELIOU Mélyne (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:12.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:49.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:10.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:05.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h43 |
DENAUD Lisa (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:05.21 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:59.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.30 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h43 |
DENIEUL Emma (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:59.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:00.36 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h25 |
LECUYER Amy (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:08.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.97 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h36 |
LEROUX Chloe (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:25.73 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:29.16 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:51.94 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h25 |
MAVIC Elena (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.85 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h39 |
OUTIN Cassandre (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:03.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:26.14 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:51.87 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:48.87 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h25 |
RICARD Constance (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:57.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:52.31 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:59.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
14h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h42 |