Start-List by team
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
Code structure : 1471 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BLANCHARD Louka (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h02 |
DINIS Benjamin (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:54.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h49 |
ORLANDO Timéo (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:52.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h55 |
PERRIER Noé (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:16.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h05 |
DA EIRA THELISSON Cléa (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:06.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.60 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h04 |
DURIEU Ysée (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.60 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:56.38 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
MATHELIN Eléa (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:07.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h47 |
MICHEL Eline (2012) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:26.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:02.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h58 |