Start-List by team
CN OISSEL
Code structure : 754 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:59
Number of engaged relay:7
ARHAB Samy (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:47.17 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:55.44 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.11 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
AUGUSTE Come (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.08 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:33.11 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:41.68 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:28.09 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
DUVAL Thomas (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.34 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.91 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:40.94 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.90 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
GHARBI Taoufik (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.44 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:39.93 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.64 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
GHARBI Youcef (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.68 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:47.29 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.88 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.88 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
GHARBI Youness (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.06 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:40.22 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:40.61 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.90 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
LEBOURG Lucien (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.06 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.90 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.53 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.13 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
OUVETTE Malo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.90 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.48 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
ARHAB Sonia (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:41.20 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:46.68 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:33.01 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
BONTE Maeva (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:43.19 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:53.25 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:39.80 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
CALDERERO Tiana (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
CORNUAULT Eloane (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:31.70 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:35.13 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:39.69 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
00:28.75 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
CORNUAULT Zélie (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:54.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:32.64 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:37.09 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:29.64 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
LEBOURG Maëlle (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:06.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:28.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:39.68 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:41.29 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:35.62 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
PERUS Alisee (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:44.78 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:50.83 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.71 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
SALLES Louna (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |