Start-List by team
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
Code structure : 518 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:51
Number of engaged relay:6
DASSONNEVILLE Aaron (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:48.33 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:42.55 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.99 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.60 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
DELAMARE Antoine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:31.05 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:37.93 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.15 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
LEGEMBLE Hugo (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:37.83 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
LEKAJ Emile (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:38.28 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:38.38 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:40.83 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.16 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
PIGNET Clément (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:28.16 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
ROZE Matis (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.67 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:27.24 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
SOUDAY Axel (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.61 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:31.89 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:36.80 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
BLACTOT Axelle (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:59.94 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.29 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
DESBUARDS Elena (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:38.09 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
00:43.27 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:33.26 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
GROUZ Donya (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:41.24 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:43.63 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:34.04 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
LEKAJ Adèle (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:57.64 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:47.96 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
LOUBERE Jeanne (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:43.65 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:44.08 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:34.81 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
SOUDAY Zelie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:20.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:43.33 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:56.20 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:45.71 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:37.15 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
YAHI Naïla (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:00.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.70 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:47.63 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |