Start-List by team
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
Code structure : 2284 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : SEINE-MARITIME (1690)
Number of individual commitments:49
Number of engaged relay:4
AUBER Thiméo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.06 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:36.79 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:40.15 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:27.54 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
ORTEGA Nils (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.63 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:34.65 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:35.15 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:27.89 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
PHILIPPE Ilan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.25 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.59 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:43.56 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.39 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
VIARD Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.11 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:41.80 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.67 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
WILHELM Elliot (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.54 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:36.63 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.09 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
16h23 |
ALLAIN Gaiane (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:39.69 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:41.41 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:32.60 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
CUFFEL Léna (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:24.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:36.46 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:39.91 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:41.18 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:33.04 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
DUBUC--BEYNE Alice (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
GENDEBIEN-DETAIN Léa (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:54.13 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:10.73 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
LE GALL Zia (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:09.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:36.55 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:36.07 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:40.87 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:33.10 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
LETIERCE Leonie (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:44.05 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:45.02 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
PIGNOREL Jane (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
12h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
18h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:33.39 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:37.72 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
00:38.76 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:29.52 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |
ROUSSEAUX Chloé (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:38.80 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:44.78 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:46.99 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:35.33 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h53 |