AUCLAIR Ilian (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.71 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h50 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:51.10 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
17h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.77 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.79 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.85 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
12h07 |
BARRY Alexandre (1996) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.65 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.18 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.77 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h16 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.06 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.35 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h01 |
BARRY Lucas (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.44 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.40 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.41 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h11 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.77 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
12h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.33 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.33 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h34 |
BENEZIT Corentin (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.14 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.89 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.30 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.42 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.96 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.53 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h14 |
CHAJID Adam (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.33 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.96 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.74 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.30 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h03 |
COMBANIERE Gabin (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h16 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h02 |
DELBAC Loïc (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h15 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:19.65 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.79 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h07 |
DELER Lucien (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.01 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:58.43 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.55 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h37 |
FABBI Kim (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.48 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.86 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h48 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.95 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h56 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.15 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.20 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.60 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h14 |
GERVAIS Valentin (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.41 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.43 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.99 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.96 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h02 |
MARION Aloÿs (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.28 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h28 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.65 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.63 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h12 |
RIOUAL Korentin (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.65 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:04.41 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.76 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h59 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:31.98 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h56 |
SAUCIER Dorian (2001) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:52.11 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.21 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.10 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.25 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:02.42 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
12h12 |
VISSAC Alexis (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.62 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h41 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h18 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:10.88 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
12h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.92 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.41 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h00 |
ANTOINE Capucine (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h44 |
BONY Clara (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h30 |
BORRO Milla (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h31 |
BOUCEIRO Félicia (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.75 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h04 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:07.83 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.18 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h53 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h52 |
FIOUX Lucie (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.40 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.81 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.17 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h42 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.06 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
04:24.40 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h45 |
FLORET Appoline (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.66 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h04 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.08 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h55 |
HIDALGO Maelle (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h31 |
ISSAUTIER Lali (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h30 |
JOTHY Solene (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.64 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.10 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h42 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.96 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h39 |
LAYUS Emma (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.89 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.19 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.14 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h29 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.13 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h16 |
LEMONNIER Heidi (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h31 |
MALLET Lola (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.18 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.98 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.96 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h09 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:01.70 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.02 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.72 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h48 |
PICON Chloé (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.68 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.54 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h40 |
PLANCHE Celine (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h31 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h31 |
SAUCY Marine (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h23 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h44 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:54.15 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h28 |
SCHENKEL--BOURLET Lou (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h30 |
VERDIER Anouk (2002) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.12 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h39 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.64 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h36 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.40 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h50 |