BOUSSION Augustin (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.95 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h34 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h27 |
KOUADIO-LE REST Liam (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.95 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.66 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.41 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h09 |
SALUDJIAN Marius (2004) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.26 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.55 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h57 |
TAILLADE Clément (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.61 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h50 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.55 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.18 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h06 |
VAN DE LOGT Sebastian (2007) CAN |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h59 |
BECKER Lola (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.10 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h16 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
04:54.60 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h28 |
BIGLARZADEH Monika (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h31 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.44 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h38 |
CARKAXHIJA Arba (2006) CAN |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.77 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.09 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:18.09 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.76 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.72 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h42 |
CHAPEL Annabelle (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.51 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h14 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.59 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h05 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
10:02.91 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:33.16 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h17 |
DERET Louise (2008) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.00 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h06 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.72 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:20.51 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.57 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:32.60 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h14 |
DUCREUX Constance (2003) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.39 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:11.59 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.41 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h11 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:55.79 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h28 |
GIRMA Salome (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
19:51.23 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h52 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h19 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h07 |
LAURENS-RUGAMA Danaé (2006) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
19:16.78 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
17h18 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:13.41 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:56.50 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
11h28 |
REY-CHABBERT Faustine (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
09h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.06 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
08h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.38 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.53 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h44 |
ROUFFAUD Zoya (2004) USA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.30 |
Vendredi 15 Avril |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
08h38 |