Start-List by team
AS CALUIRE
Code structure : 614 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:59
ALFOCEA Mathis (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:31.54 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:40.80 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h49 |
CADON Eloi (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.36 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:49.65 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.30 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.61 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h47 |
DELAYAT Alexandre (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:52.23 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h42 |
DZIADZKO Nicolas (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.59 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.84 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.74 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h45 |
JONDET Aurelien (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.29 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:50.72 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:58.65 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.83 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h43 |
PILLON Elias (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h57 |
SOULI Nizar (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:49.64 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:55.69 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:50.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h43 |
BELOUFI Lola (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:58.09 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:18.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:44.10 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h28 |
BENDEDDOUCHE Loujein (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h28 |
BERTHET Aimee (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.46 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.45 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h31 |
VION Noémie (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:57.24 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h15 |