Start-List by team
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
Code structure : 591 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:40
BENSLIMANE Abdeslam (2008) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:52.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h28 |
BERRHOUT Aymen (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.71 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:42.40 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:24.06 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:51.36 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h42 |
BERRHOUT Sofiane (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:54.09 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:41.39 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:32.78 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:52.64 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h40 |
GUENNOUNI Kilyan (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:34.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h49 |
AIT NACEUR Chada (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:45.70 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:22.44 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:59.46 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:39.12 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h39 |
AKDAG Indji (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:55.93 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h23 |
AMIRI Johaïna (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:37.54 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:47.86 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h31 |
BUFFAZ Candice (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:52.90 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:32.10 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h26 |
NAGLIERI Nina (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.88 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:48.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h50 |
PELLETIER-FLECHE Clélia (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:20.97 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h37 |
REZIG Alya (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.84 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:17.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:57.19 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h34 |