Start-List by team
CN TARARE
Code structure : 438 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:22
DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:17.19 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h58 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:48.41 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h43 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:46.12 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:28.09 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h20 |
MAAMOUR Ruben (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:39.84 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.69 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:51.88 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.18 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:52.56 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.80 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h47 |
RASTOCLE Maxime (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.59 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:33.46 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:14.79 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:43.71 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h49 |
BOYER Olivia (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h15 |