Start-List by team
CASCOL NATATION
Code structure : 2757 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:48
AUDIBERT Arthur (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.53 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:45.21 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:30.01 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.47 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.18 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h45 |
BARNAY Damien (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:31.11 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:16.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.28 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h43 |
DESRUMAUX Lubin (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.02 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:48.03 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h04 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.25 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h00 |
ARNOUX Lucie (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:37.97 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
13:28.95 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:57.75 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:46.91 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h49 |
FRIEDEMANN Léonie (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.91 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:44.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:40.25 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h28 |
FURBACHER Perrine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.66 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:18.54 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:59.76 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.28 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h33 |
HASIC Sara (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.53 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:36.60 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:28.35 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:52.03 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h29 |
MAHIEU-GRIMONET Tania (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:36.04 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:23.90 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
03:10.98 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:42.20 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h36 |
PAPILLON Léonie (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:43.43 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.28 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.69 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:37.21 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:57.03 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h33 |