Start-List by team
A.S MURE NATATION
Code structure : 2014 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:52
ANSELME Alexandre (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:17.74 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:48.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.02 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h47 |
FABRE Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.03 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.06 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:28.07 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:23.70 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h34 |
MALDONADO Fabio (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:52.14 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.15 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:18.61 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.18 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:35.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.43 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h42 |
ANANI Hayden (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.85 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:38.14 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:20.77 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:09.52 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h28 |
BAEKELANDT Zoe (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.64 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:53.51 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.38 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:51.48 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h31 |
FRENEUIL Tess (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.65 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h04 |
LE MOAL Esther (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:05.23 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h23 |
MALDONADO Gina (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:17.12 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.53 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h23 |
SAUNIER Clarisse (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:33.81 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.37 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:43.42 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.99 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:59.02 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h36 |
STAAL Alice (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h15 |
VICAT Amandine (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.34 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:56.48 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:17.54 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h19 |