Start-List by team
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
Code structure : 1376 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:24
AKTAS Kenan (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.64 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:13.72 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:42.59 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h48 |
GRATALOUP Alessandro (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:16.21 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:38.50 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h57 |
PANAYE Axel (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.11 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:25.35 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:40.57 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:11.68 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h06 |
SERRADO DULAC Jérémy (2010) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:23.60 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:44.46 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h47 |
GUILLARD Lili (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:40.11 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:51.88 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h10 |
OZTURK Beren (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:02.38 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h28 |