Start-List by team
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
Code structure : 1048 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:49
COLSON Benjamin (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h57 |
DREVET Camille (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h52 |
FAURON Eliott (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:20.90 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:49.93 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:31.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h20 |
MENGES Kays (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:39.43 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.87 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.79 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h48 |
SANIEL Cesar (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.61 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h52 |
BARBE Shade (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:59.43 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:23.63 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:22.98 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.83 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h29 |
CHIUMMIENTO Anastasia (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h49 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.56 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h31 |
COCOGNE Oceane (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:31.53 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.54 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:34.28 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:58.26 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h45 |
DEVEZE Jade (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:54.06 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h29 |
JOVY--MATAS Celia (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:39.77 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.35 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:58.17 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:46.32 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h33 |
MAMMAR Kheira (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:27.03 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:40.52 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h26 |
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Lina (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:44.77 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
14h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.66 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h29 |
PEYRATOUT Justine (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:32.34 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.41 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:50.98 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:20.91 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h37 |