Start-List by team
CHASSIEU NATATION
Code structure : 1007 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:48
FERRATON Timothée (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.57 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:45.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:17.78 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:02.52 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h10 |
GUION Evann (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:32.77 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:27.54 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h59 |
ILIMI Walid (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h58 |
MERCIER Louis-Augustin (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:43.40 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:16.36 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:39.65 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:46.65 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h13 |
PECH Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
14h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.03 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.13 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:00.22 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:18.78 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h20 |
PERRIN Arthur (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:50.39 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:19.59 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:00.68 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h10 |
ROCHETTE Tom (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:27.21 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.12 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h51 |
ANCELET Garance (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.06 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.62 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h39 |
CLAISSE Ophelie (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:35.77 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h40 |
DUCOS Olivia (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:22.18 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:31.41 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:10.09 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
02:35.64 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:37.11 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
17h39 |
FERRATON Romane (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:47.65 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:27.87 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:47.75 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h50 |
LAMBLIN Philippine (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:53.86 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:26.85 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h11 |
PENEL-MAJOS Thais (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.66 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:45.41 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:41.10 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h52 |