Start-List by team
CN VAUROUX
Code structure : 708 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:28
GATELIER Reyan (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h41 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h24 |
SINQUAY Luhan (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h39 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h21 |
TIRSI Mohamed (2011) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h53 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h21 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h38 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h44 |
DUTARQUE Manon (2012) AFG |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h31 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h19 |
ELIE Laura (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h33 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h16 |
LE THEO Letty (2012) FRA |
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h16 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h33 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h41 |
QUECHON Tina (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h30 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h19 |
SAHI Widad (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
08h31 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h16 |