Start-List by team
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
Code structure : 892 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : PUY-DE-DÔME (1620)
Number of individual commitments:46
AURIOL Martin (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.89 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h24 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.14 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:15.52 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h46 |
BAYLE Marius (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.01 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h40 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:15.57 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:31.71 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:41.73 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:41.82 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h08 |
EYMARD Tierno (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:18.09 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h38 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:54.61 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h30 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:42.57 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h39 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h32 |
FERDJOUNI Camil (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:02.59 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h38 |
GRAVIER Victor (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:10.96 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:01.96 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:09.95 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:17.66 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h23 |
MALPUECH Romain (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.41 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.66 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.15 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:36.27 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h23 |
TRANCHOT Matthis (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.03 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.62 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:14.50 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h23 |
BOUCEIRO Gaétane (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:44.67 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.13 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.06 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h40 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:04.54 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:30.76 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h19 |