Start-List by team
ANNEMASSE NATATION
Code structure : 628 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : HAUTE-SAVOIE (1678)
Number of individual commitments:37
Number of engaged relay:2
CHAMBOST Rafael (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.81 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.85 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h49 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.39 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h43 |
DUCRET Max (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.59 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.85 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.75 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:15.94 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:02.26 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h04 |
LEGRAS Lenny (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:00.61 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:29.06 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.40 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.30 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.43 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h42 |
BRODIN Clémence (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:17.67 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.59 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.31 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:17.41 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:33.84 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h52 |
POHL Leonie (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:53.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.92 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.12 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.43 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h47 |
PRICE Eilidh (2009) GBR |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.97 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h35 |
YESILYURT Sara (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:21.69 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h38 |