Start-List by team
US ST-EGRÈVE
Code structure : 447 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : ISÈRE (1611)
Number of individual commitments:30
Number of engaged relay:1
FOLTRAN Anthony (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.50 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.91 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.43 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h08 |
JALIER Antoine (2010) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:36.63 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:43.97 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h42 |
GIRARD Louise (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:12.44 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:37.93 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h35 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.46 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h25 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:21.12 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h52 |
GUILLON Mathilde (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:24.61 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:19.08 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:05.14 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h56 |
PRA Lindsey (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:57.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h58 |
SCHIFF Jade (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:12.17 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.89 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:03.77 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h31 |