Start-List by team
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
Code structure : 425 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:37
Number of engaged relay:3
GROSSELIN Lilian (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.88 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.07 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:53.10 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h32 |
PROTHERY Jules (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.87 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.34 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h08 |
TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.16 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.62 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.80 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h23 |
BEN SALAH Syriane (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:03.39 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.87 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:06.71 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.78 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h32 |
COUROSSE Anna (2010) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h02 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:12.63 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h31 |
DOUICHI Jenna (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h02 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.45 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.48 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.31 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.34 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h32 |
POUSSE Gabrielle (2011) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.50 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
17h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:15.30 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.35 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h34 |
PROTHERY Louane (2010) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h52 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
18h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:14.43 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.97 |
Samedi 09 Avril |
16h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.14 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
09h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.95 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:26.75 |
Dimanche 10 Avril |
15h52 |