BÉROT Martin (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.82 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
CHARMOILLE-DESAINTQUENTIN Clément (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.15 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
DE MORAIS Raphael (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
FONTAINE Nathan (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.22 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
JABER Iyad (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
LAFITTE Robin (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.83 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
LOPEZ Nicolas (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
MONTLOUIS-CALIXTE Lucas-Antoine (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
PERDERISET éliott (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
ROCABOIS Alessandro (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:43.37 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.84 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
SALLAM Ismaël (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:50.03 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.84 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
SIGRIST Romain (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.10 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.77 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
SOP Jules-Léonard (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.26 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
VICENTE Thomas (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
BIGOT Clotilde (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.59 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |
FOISSY DUCHESNE Vilianna (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.02 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.90 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.79 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.69 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |
MAILLARD-POUZOULET Mya (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:05.23 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |