Start-List by team
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
Code structure : 748 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:19
KARAPETYAN Gaguik (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h30 |
MICHEL Tom (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:32.09 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h30 |
PASQUIER Lénaïck (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h57 |
ROUSSEAU Richard (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
ROY Aurélien (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
COMAN Thaïs (2011) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h37 |
EYMARD Lou-Ann (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
PASQUIER Maïwenn (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
PEYRELADE Eloïse (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
WADOUX-DAVID Melina (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |