Start-List by team
CS LES LILAS NATATION
Code structure : 908 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AUBERT Alain (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
BURLOT Jordan (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
CHAPUIS Patrick (1971) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.56 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
DE AYGUAVIVES Francisco (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
FORETZ Louis (1981) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
MACOCCO Patrick (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.21 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
SILVESTRE Julien (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
VILDARY Benoit (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
DENIAU Clarisse (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
MONFRAY Valérie (1976) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |