Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
Code structure : 1446 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-ET-MARNE (1698)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BENTE Sébastien (1984) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.70 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
BOUJEANT Sebastien (1978) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
CLINET Brice (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
LANTUIT Benjamin (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
LHERMITTE Brice (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.47 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
RIAUDEL Richard (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
THANABOUSY Nicolas (1989) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:37.66 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
VARENNES Yves (1951) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:48.20 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
GANNIER Aurélia (1986) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.21 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |
MARIELLO Valerie (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h45 |