Start-List by team
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
Code structure : 1424 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BILLET Aurel (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LE ROUX Alexandre (1985) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.13 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h26 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LE ROUX Benjamin (1979) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LE ROUX Christophe (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.18 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LE ROUX Jean-Jacques (1946) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:51.93 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
BERLY Aurélie (1977) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:30.76 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LAMBERT Delphine (1973) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.39 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LE ROUX Anne-Marie (1948) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:54.48 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LE ROUX Céline (1986) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.58 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
OSSARD Caroline (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.63 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |