Team 1 |
BESCHERON Bruno (1967) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.19 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
FALCON Thierry (1964) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:33.88 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
MEUNIER Gilles (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
MURET Jocelyn (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h48 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
OUSTRY Thomas (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h14 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
RAVELLO Eric (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h37 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
ZANKEL Olivier (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
CHIBA Seiko (1974) JPN |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
FERNANDEZ Alexia (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h55 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
RIFF Marine (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.65 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:01.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
Team 2 |
BA Ibrahima (1989) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
GAUBERT Denis (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
LANDESMAN François (1960) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
MAHDI Mohammed (1984) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
NELSON Matthew (1988) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
POULAIN Benjamin (1993) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
CHESTIER Evelyne (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.21 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
RAULT Séverine (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h37 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
TORMENTO Marion (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:38.27 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |
YOUSFI Annoa (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.34 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h43 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h53 |