BECQUET Arthur (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.94 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:36.97 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.11 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.50 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.78 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h58 |
BERNOUD Adonis (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:28.26 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.92 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h20 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.71 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.37 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h54 |
BERNOUD Zacharie (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.72 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.77 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h58 |
CONTREL Matias (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:10.38 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:17.28 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.72 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h33 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.95 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.27 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h54 |
DELDOSSI Aubin (2012) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.66 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h02 |
LARVIEUX Benjamin (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.01 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h00 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
05:30.16 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h36 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.22 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h07 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
12h00 |
LUMINEAU Pierrick (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h03 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.43 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h48 |
MORESTIN Téo (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:02.07 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.85 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h58 |
REYNOUD Maël (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.49 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h56 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h55 |
SCHMOKER Arthur (2008) BEL |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:42.49 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:02.70 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h27 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.37 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h35 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.27 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
12h00 |
COSTANZO Jeame (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h23 |
DAMON Louise (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.29 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:39.25 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.64 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h34 |
MURATORE TUPIN Margot (2012) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.44 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.23 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h30 |
PICARD Aude (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h26 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.78 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:44.25 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.89 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.06 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h31 |
REY Louison (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h14 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h19 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h48 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h18 |
RULLIÈRE Margot (2011) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:48.65 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h19 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.08 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.26 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.30 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h43 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h28 |