ARRONDEAU Gaby (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:32.75 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.73 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.12 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:31.11 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
BEDUNEAU Adam (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.07 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:25.93 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:06.82 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.46 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:36.57 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
DELOUCHE Simon (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.72 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.74 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.76 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:19.81 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h18 |
FLORY Mael (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:23.26 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:58.48 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:41.70 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
GOURAULT Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.49 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
GRIDAINE Raphaël (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
HANNOU Mohamed-Amine (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.34 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h18 |
JANVIER Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
KAULT Aubin (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.08 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.67 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h47 |
LABESSE Samael (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:22.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.42 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
LEROUX Maël (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:44.79 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.90 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:48.58 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h24 |
MARCHAND Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.97 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
MITARD Alban (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.83 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
MOREAU Baptiste (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:14.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.68 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.48 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:08.33 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Malo (2007) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
23:30.70 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:58.46 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:44.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Ronan (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.22 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:05.05 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:14.42 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:28.81 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
POUGETOUX Lucas (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:28.92 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:55.60 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.80 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h47 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.83 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h54 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:52.72 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
STOJANOVIC Nikola (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:58.75 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:56.54 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:49.03 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h51 |
VON EÜW Côme (2012) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.81 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.45 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h35 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h24 |
AYADI Dina (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:11.10 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.78 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:59.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
BENMECHERI Meryle (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.03 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.30 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:20.88 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
BRINON Axelle (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.76 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.91 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.43 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h20 |
CHASSA Lola (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.63 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
COURBOIN Marianne (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
14:09.51 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.26 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
DELAMARE Lisa (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:46.61 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:57.07 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h58 |
GAUTIER Camille (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
GRAMAGE Lilou (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:28.04 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.98 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:38.09 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
LAVIE Jade (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:33.59 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:07.99 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.47 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h20 |
LECLEVE Léa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.82 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:16.38 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:50.32 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.10 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
LHOSPITALIER Kenza (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:52.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
LINARD Anaïs (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.92 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:49.60 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
MATHON Madeleine (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:00.64 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.49 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.27 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h20 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.94 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
MONNET Armance (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:08.73 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:58.44 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.04 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:03.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
MOULIN LE LOUARN Sterenn (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.42 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:53.07 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h19 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.10 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:03.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
NEWINGTON Inès (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.71 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
PONCY Améline (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
RIBEIRO Louise (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
ROUX-VIEIRA Ludivine (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
SEDILLEAU Cerise (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:35.88 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:13.74 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.09 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
TORQUATO Charlotte (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:42.78 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:42.13 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.17 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:54.94 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |