Start-List by team
PARIS SPORT CLUB
Code structure : 66 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:30
HENCKES Lukas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:25.68 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.52 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h21 |
VISTE-NIELSEN Elwood (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.36 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
BERDOUZ Naëlle (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.36 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h38 |
CLAUS Candice (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.62 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.85 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.89 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |
GILLAIN Adele (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.34 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.83 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:28.60 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
GIRARDIN Andrea (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.97 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.33 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h15 |
LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.91 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.73 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:20.53 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |
STRALEN Fanny (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:07.29 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |