BENKHOUCHA Arslan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.54 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:25.44 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
BOHBOT DRIDI Yannick (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
BONAMY Etienne (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.08 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:01.17 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.58 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
BOUCHER Francois (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
BOUETE Paul (2003) LUX |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.34 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
DABI Arthur (2007) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.64 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
DE LA BAUME Adriano (2006) ITA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.48 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.67 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
GAILLART Baptiste (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:02.67 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.79 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h21 |
GILOIS Baptiste (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
GRANDJEAN Emmanuel (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:59.32 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.53 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
GUYON DES DIGUERES Alexandre (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
KOBEH Hugo (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
LEFEVRE Maxime (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:04.65 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:56.58 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.90 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.57 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
MURESAN Alexandru (2006) ROU |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.84 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
NEUVILLE Titouan (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:23.96 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h21 |
PAYER Emeric (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:24.57 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h21 |
POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.74 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h21 |
POUPLIN Aloys (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:14.93 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.98 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
PRYBIL Eliott (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
REMOND Arthur (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:09.05 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h21 |
TORRES Raphael (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
VUONG-THILLEROT Louis (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.88 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.21 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.61 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.09 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h21 |
ALLA Alix (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.75 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.20 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h02 |
BEDRANI Imane (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.01 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:02.78 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |
BILLON-PIERRON Lisa (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.57 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.68 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.84 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
BLOM-ANDERSEN Natasja (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.14 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |
CHECOURY Naomi (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
CHEVALET Quitterie (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:23.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h15 |
ELISSECHE Estelle (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
GARCIA HOLGUIN Sharay (2007) COL |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:32.88 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h38 |
GARION Iris (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
GRANDJEAN Helene (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.63 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h02 |
GUIBERT Charlotte (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.86 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
LE GRAND Lucrece (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.51 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h15 |
MANIEY Léa (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:28.81 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.51 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:03.70 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |
MOREL Capucine (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:37.52 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.52 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |
PLOIX Solene (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:27.85 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
RAYNAUD Constance (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h04 |
SOUBIES Beatrice (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.24 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.72 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |