ASTORG Maxime (1993) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h20 |
BEAUNEZ Dylan (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.46 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.33 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:18.92 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h32 |
BOELLMANN Jules (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.41 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.63 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.87 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h26 |
BOYER Antonin (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.44 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:13.28 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.25 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h10 |
COUDERC Jules (2010) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.66 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h42 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:26.94 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h58 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.20 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h57 |
DUBRANA Alban (2007) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:13.21 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.41 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.68 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h00 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.06 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.45 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h15 |
DUPONT Grégoire (1993) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.46 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.74 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h26 |
ELASRI Fabrice (1973) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:45.00 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h06 |
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier (2004) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:26.31 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.20 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h14 |
GANEO Sacha (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:20.05 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.41 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.03 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.29 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h18 |
GUILLEMOT Arthur (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:16.18 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.47 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h25 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.09 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.04 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h57 |
LAFFORE Mickaël (1980) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h13 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.44 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h32 |
LAFFORE Thomas (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:42.22 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h06 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.79 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
14:12.46 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h32 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.78 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h32 |
RANÇON Clement (2005) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.17 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.71 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.38 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h14 |
RANÇON Vivian (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:05.32 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h56 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.12 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h02 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.23 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h32 |
THUIR Simon (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.49 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.80 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h26 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h32 |
VIGNE Noe (2009) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.17 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.16 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.56 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h00 |
AURORA Louise (2007) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:21.88 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h58 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.15 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.26 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h21 |
BOELLMANN Ninon (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.67 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.12 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.58 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.20 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h21 |
DARGENT Audrey (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.28 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.15 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.49 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h11 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.47 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h19 |
DUCAMIN Callie (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:38.29 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:00.06 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:03.59 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h49 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:32.77 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h20 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.46 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h21 |
ELORZA Appoline (2007) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:35.34 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.31 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h06 |
GANEO Lilie (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.24 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.59 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.98 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h19 |
LABAT Margot (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.63 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:38.86 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.88 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h09 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:52.46 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h27 |
LAINÉ Ambre (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.18 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.43 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.14 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.43 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h49 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:05.66 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h20 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.38 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h27 |
SADOWY Chloe (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.86 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:04.56 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.40 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:52.20 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
15h49 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:48.30 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h27 |
SOUMEILHAN Ava (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.85 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.10 |
Dimanche 24 Avril |
17h19 |