BAEZA Gregory (1977) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.96 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.93 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.49 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h50 |
CHOISNET Eric (1960) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h25 |
800 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h53 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h46 |
DANDINE Pierre (1991) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.57 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.49 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h20 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
DREAU Yann (1974) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h41 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h11 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h48 |
GIRARDI Clément (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.31 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h14 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h46 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h00 |
GLAIZAL Genseric (1981) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.06 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h13 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.31 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h50 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h00 |
ZAIBAK Nassim (1977) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.32 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h00 |
ZELIC Jonathan (1985) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.41 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.97 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.26 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h22 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.60 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
16h56 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h00 |
DEGRELLE Lindsay (1993) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.71 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.67 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
LARRIBE Sabine (1984) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.46 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:12.88 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:23.83 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
MADEUX Candice (1983) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.23 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h12 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
15h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
11h43 |
MOREL Stephanie (1985) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 19 Décembre |
10h00 |