ALLEGRE Thierry (1965) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h08 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
BONDON Luc (1957) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.13 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h49 |
CHICOT Cyril (1989) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.22 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h36 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
CORBIN Cyrille (1968) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.35 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.83 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.85 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
DRAPEAU Stéphane (1969) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.49 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h44 |
HAUTBOIS Yann (1979) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.39 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.93 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h11 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
KOHLER Cyrille (1974) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.78 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.75 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h10 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
LEBRIN Guillaume (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.04 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
ROUSSIER Damien (1982) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.46 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.95 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h54 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
TESSIER Philippe (1974) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.79 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.10 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h25 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h15 |
ALLEGRE Marie (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:44.05 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.17 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.42 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h12 |
CHAPELLE SAINT-SAENS Sylvie (1967) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.63 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.23 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.86 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h09 |
COLLIGNON Camille (1988) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:29.60 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:52.65 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h54 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h03 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h12 |
DESSAUX Alexandra (1991) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.68 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h37 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.15 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.38 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h17 |
SANDERINK Diane (1987) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.02 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.10 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
15h13 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
11h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h12 |
THOMAS Anne-Sophie (1988) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.64 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
14h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.28 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h02 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 12 Décembre |
16h12 |