Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h14 |
CARLE Maxence (2007) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h37 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h53 |
CHERIAU Noam (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h50 |
DEFAA Esteban (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h31 |
ESCHRICH Enzo (2009) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h27 |
FARINA Tony (2006) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h37 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:49.53 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h45 |
FERNANDEZ Tom (2011) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.81 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h10 |
GAUBERT Lony (2010) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h38 |
MILLOT Elouan (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.44 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h03 |
POIRAT Sacha (2008) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:12.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.73 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
11h04 |
SERVAT Christophe (1971) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:32.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
10h35 |