Start-List by team
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
Code structure : 2727 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:4
AUDOUX Yohan (1976) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:43.50 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.58 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.61 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
COËT Jerôme (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.65 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.24 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h53 |
COUNY Sébastien (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.82 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.14 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
LE CLAINCHE Hugo (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.23 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.04 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h53 |
GRANGER Manon (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.67 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.81 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h53 |
JAHIER Ludivine (1976) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.95 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.98 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.66 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |
LE CALVEZ Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:32.60 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h53 |
QUERCRON Esther (1986) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.18 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
14h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
16h49 |