Start-List by team
US CHAUVIGNY
Code structure : 878 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : VIENNE (1628)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:3
Team 1 |
CHETCUTI Maena (2005) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h02 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:36.51 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h33 |
CHETCUTI Ombeline (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h02 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:08.75 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h07 |
COQUILLAUD Marine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:26.95 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h59 |
GREFFIER Léa (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:32.25 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h13 |
GREFFIER Marie (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h02 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:21.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h14 |
JARRY Lucie (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h02 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:05.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h40 |
LAMARCHE Nola (2009) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:12.50 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h32 |
LAMBERT Chloé (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h20 |
LEGERON Marie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:00.31 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h22 |
WINE Lea (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:04.03 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
10h40 |