Start-List by team
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
Code structure : 3163 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:27
ARRAUDEAU Martin (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.24 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.10 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.41 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h36 |
DIMEY Corentin (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:24.38 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.53 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h00 |
GACHET Theo (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.21 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.75 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:23.02 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:57.63 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h04 |
GABORIEAU Hortense (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:18.93 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:52.09 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
16h11 |
GACHET Lucie (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h09 |
GERGAUD Clémentine (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:30.75 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h28 |
GUILLOTEAU Alix (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:07.14 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.56 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h51 |
ROUAULT Maïlann (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.13 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
14h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 07 Novembre |
15h51 |