AMIARD Corentin (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
09h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:41.09 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.47 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:02.63 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h12 |
DARTOIS Leny (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:40.03 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:02.34 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:44.08 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:37.98 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:48.02 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h19 |
FALSARELLA Jules (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:05.31 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.74 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:08.93 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:16.87 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h17 |
KUNDAKCI Lucas (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.28 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.18 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h26 |
MABILLE Jules (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:55.04 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:06.21 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:56.13 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:10.41 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
17h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:29.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
28:12.08 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
14h30 |
AMIARD Erine (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:42.31 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.89 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:17.08 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:13.56 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.55 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:38.74 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:36.09 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:04.62 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h03 |
BILLAU Elise (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h42 |
COLLOT Paloma (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:55.92 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:13.21 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:45.79 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h55 |
DUBOS Candice (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.18 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h43 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.93 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.98 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.57 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:50.04 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.23 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:51.52 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
17h07 |
FLANDRIN Juliette (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.98 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.92 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:58.29 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h14 |
FOURNIER DEWILDE Maud (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:58.36 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h56 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:32.12 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:04.21 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:15.43 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:25.49 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h43 |
FRANCONVILLE Clara (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.96 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h24 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h54 |
LEDUC Clémence (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:04.40 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:34.34 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
12h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h43 |
LEDUC Julie (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:39.75 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:43.56 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.70 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h49 |
LUCAS Artemis (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:45.17 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.37 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.99 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:21.05 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h44 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
25:03.34 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.07 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.31 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h59 |
MAUPETIT Constance (2005) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:05.22 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:34.71 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:22.78 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h01 |
PORTEMAN Heloïse (2003) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.63 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h43 |
VERSCHUERE Capucine (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.03 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.78 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:06.56 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h52 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
25:32.75 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:38.67 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.22 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h43 |
WARNAULT Lise (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:41.32 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:29.96 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:21.15 |
Samedi 13 Novembre |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.59 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:24.00 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
11h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
15h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:12.08 |
Dimanche 14 Novembre |
16h59 |