Start-List by team
E.A ISSOLDUNOIS NATATION
Code structure : 3009 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE (1647)
Number of individual commitments:27
Number of engaged relay:2
DION Leandre (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:56.90 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.55 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.38 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.60 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h38 |
DUCLOS Yannis (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h41 |
MARINGUE Axel (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:27.83 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.56 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.46 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h40 |
PLARD Tom (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.86 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:59.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h49 |
REGIBIER Leandre (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:47.89 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:37.15 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h33 |
ROUSSEAU-SEJEAU Swan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
12h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:00.50 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.10 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
11h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.43 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.28 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
16h35 |
PILON Elodie (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
17h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.80 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
10h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:51.54 |
Dimanche 17 Octobre |
15h48 |